Championship Sdfo Under 18 Years: 2008-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Admiral finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2008.

Finished2025/26Born 20081 September 2025 — 19 April 2026SFO
teams
14
games
364
played
364

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral52440831110690
2Sibir-YUHL-15244083319589
3Sokol (Krasnoyarskii Krai)524201032411986
4Metallurg523801428812280
5Kristall (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)523601628214576
6Sibir-YUHL-2523301925414571
7Amur523002222613467
8Dinamo522302920822949
9TSZVS521903319824141
10Kristall (Berdsk)521903315821140
11Altai521603613925935
12Manul521004215231524
13HC Blagoveschensk521004211543221
14Burevestnik520052634961

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.