Russia Cup: 2010-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Armiya SKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2010.

Finished2025/26Born 20109 October 2025 — 25 April 2026Rossiya
teams
18
games
204
played
204

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA5500341010
2CSKA540133138
3Severstal520312174
4Amur520316274
5Neftehimik520312214
6Admiral500510291

Group A - SF

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33001256
2Severstal32011184
3Dinamo-Dzhunivers31026102
4Admiral30037130

Group A2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo54013288
2Spartak530227117
3Armiya SKA530217117
4Krylya Sovetov530217196
5Sibir520312274
6Amur50059380

Group A3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550023710
2Krasnaya Mashina Atlant54011878
3Mah53021797
4Lada520313155
5AK Bars510419243
6Admiral50056340

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo5500291010
2Mah53021696
3AK Bars530222206
4Sibir520313224
5Krasnaya Mashina Atlant520316164
6Dinamo-Dzhunivers50056250

Group B - SF

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir3201964
2Neftehimik32011284
3Lada32011084
4Amur30037160

Group B2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA5500221110
2Lokomotiv-2004540129128
3Krasnaya Mashina Atlant530220147
4Mah520315154
5Lada510413192
6Neftehimik500510380

Group B3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA540132149
2Torpedo54012288
3Lokomotiv-2004540130128
4Sibir52038234
5Neftehimik51047292
6Dinamo-Dzhunivers50059220

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak5500341210
2Lokomotiv-2004540141148
3Torpedo52038215
4Krylya Sovetov520327194
5Lada520314194
6Dinamo50058470

Group in2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1AK Bars540126118
2Dinamo-Dzhunivers530214177
3Severstal530213156
4Torpedo520322125
5Admiral520317224
6Dinamo510412273

Group in3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov540132159
2Spartak540124168
3Armiya SKA530233136
4Severstal520317195
5Dinamo520312194
6Amur50058441

Zolotoi Final

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo9702342215
2Lokomotiv-20049702301814
3AK Bars9702371914
4Krasnaya Mashina Atlant9603302513
5CSKA9504292910
6Spartak9504382610
7Krylya Sovetov940528339
8Armiya SKA920725325
9Mah910814305
10Torpedo910814452

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.