Cup Nadezhdy: 2011-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Kristall-Yupiter finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2011.

Finished2025/26Born 201121 August 2025 — 27 August 2025Rossiya
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Kristall-Yupiter540117139
2Neftehimik530217106
3Krasnaya Mashina Yunior520313155
4Salavat Yulaev520317195
5Himik52039125
6SKA-Strelna520310144

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.