Championship Siberian Federal District — 2023/24 season

Finished2023/2416 September 2023 — 5 May 2024SFO
teams
46
games
648
played
648

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg/1201505884932
2Sibir2015051168430
3Ermak-YUHL2010010918620
4Energiya2080128710419
5Zvezda207013709515
6Sokol2050156910311

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg161402883730
2Sibir161303954926
3Kristall16907766820
4Sokol162014491036
5Altai16201443944

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg5500601210
2Ermak530231266
3Metallurg530233366
4Sibir520324354
5Avangard-2510420402
6Sokol510422412

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg161303984328
2Sibir161303914527
3Kristall16709727215
4Metallurg164012501048
5Sokol16301350978

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sibir2422021885645
2Metallurg/12419051445340
3Ermak-YUHL241201211010027
4TSZVS24100148213420
5Zvezda2480166912117
6Shahter2470177914214
7Energiya2460187514113

Group A-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg550052910
2Metallurg540133318
3Avangard-2520327415
4Yunost520317294
5Sibir510427343
6Ermak510419313

Group A-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Novokuznetskii Metallurg540134128
2Sibir540139268
3Metallurg530229246
4Avangard-2520320334
5Yunost520317244
6Sokol500517371

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Shahter161105776023
2TSZVS161105706222
3Kristall16808686421
4Avangard-2161006986520
5Altai16001636980

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg161204904126
2Avangard-2161303654626
3DYUSSH Metallurg16709625615
4Energiya165011518412
5Vympel16301339807

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Yunost550048810
2Altai54014899
3Metallist520319275
4Kristall520326264
5Energiya520319264
6Vympel500513770

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol2826022107552
2Avangard-22821071597242
3Kristall281501312110732
4Metallurg/2281401412613330
5Altai28120169711226
6Yastreb2890199617221
7MB Fsu TSFKMS Tselinnogo Raiona2890198916720
8Shturm28602210116114

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sokol5500311510
2Kristall540116148
3Altai530238236
4Energiya520315264
5Smena510418282
6Metallist500510221

Group B-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai161402854428
2Ermak16808727016
3DYUSSH Metallurg16709526716
4Energiya166010687714
5Avangard-2165011506911

Group B-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Altai5500501710
2Ermak540134238
3Kristall520318235
4Energiya520314274
5Smena510424333
6Olimpiya510429462

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Smena440030158
2Olimpiya430150227
3Baikal420224224
4Zapolyarnik410314242
5Burevestnik400413480

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ermak121002832721
2TSZVS12903563218
3Energiya12507394311
4Rassvet120012261020

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallurg/212804584418
2Shturm12705454114
3MB Fsu TSFKMS Tselinnogo Raiona12606413813
4Yastreb1230940617

Group V-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Vympel121002882721
2Energiya12705564515
3TSZVS12606405413
4Rassvet12101141992

Group V-2

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiya44004788
2Burevestnik430122226
3Baikal420227224
4Zapolyarnik410313292
5Vympel400410380

Group V-3

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Metallist44003078
2Baikal430131186
3Burevestnik420218185
4Zapolyarnik41039223
5Vympel400414370

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.