Cup Federation for Teams 2014-born: 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 14 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2014.

Finished2022/23Born 20148 October 2022 — 10 April 2023Saint Petersburg
teams
14
games
175
played
175

Standings

Za 1-7 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1212001472524
2Armiya SKA12912842919
3Nevskii Raion12804896916
4Dinamo1241747719
5SKA1223744787
6MKM1221942945
7SSH №1122010291164

Za 8-14 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Serebryanye Lvy1211011393122
2SKA Zvezda121002852820
3Dinamo Yunior129031054018
4Alfa12507485710
5SKA Petergof12507708210
6Legion122010241234
7SKA HKD120012261360

First Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1313001812426
2Armiya SKA1312011983124
3Nevskii Raion1310121444521
4Dinamo1310031353920
5SKA13706896214
6MKM13616798713
7SSH №113616765813
8SKA Zvezda13607618512
9SKA Serebryanye Lvy13607947512
10Alfa135086612710
11Dinamo Yunior1341891869
12SKA Petergof133010421866
13Legion131012311882
14SKA HKD130013202140

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.