Cup Federation for Teams 2013-born: 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo 13 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2013.

Finished2022/23Born 20138 October 2022 — 2 April 2023Saint Petersburg
teams
22
games
221
played
221

Standings

Second Stage - Za 1-12 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo111010991621
2SKA Strelna111010791921
3SKA11713613615
4Armiya SKA11713462815
5SSH №111704373514
6Nevskii11704483114
7SKA Petergof11506324210
8Shaiba1140740538
9MKM1130838636
10Dinamo Yunior1120930764
11Alfa11101020842
12Dinamo Forvard11101030772

Second Stage - Za 13-24 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Serebryanye Lvy9810631117
2SKA Zvezda9810512017
3Zanevskii Molot9603534812
4Dinamo Piter9513613411
5Vikingi9504382910
6SKA HKD941430419
7Dobrynya920722504
8Legion920719364
9Gudgol920728554
10SKA Zvezda 13 2910818592

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna101000176820
2Nevskii10901792418
3Armiya SKA108021002316
4SSH №1107031042114
5SKA Petergof10604542912
6Dinamo Forvard1041540549
7Legion1041532949
8Dinamo Piter1030749876
9Gudgol10208281264
10Zanevskii Molot10109261192
11SKA Zvezda 13 2100010101130

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1010001191020
2MKM10721662716
3SKA10631662015
4Shaiba10613473513
5Alfa10604503512
6Dinamo Yunior10604573712
7SKA Zvezda10424413610
8SKA Serebryanye Lvy1030751606
9Vikingi1020831792
10SKA HKD10109201232
11Dobrynya10001012980

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.