Cup Federation for Teams 2012-born: 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 12 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2012.

Finished2021/22Born 20129 October 2021 — 24 April 2022Saint Petersburg
teams
21
games
234
played
234

Standings

Second Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1814311425531
2Armiya SKA1815031084230
3Dinamo181215835025
4SKA181107656722
5Dinamo Forvard18918866819
6Dinamo Yunior18819626917
7SKA Serebryanye Lvy187110787015
8Dinamo Piter185310578213
9Avangard SZ18311429947
10Nevskii180117251381

Second Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SSH №12020002932540
2MKM2016131665333
3SKA HKD2016131933633
4Alfa2015051424930
5Gudgol20111813411623
6Avangard SZ 12 22080127112616
7SKA Petergof2071127913315
8Dobrynya20701310111714
9Krasnye Medvedi2060147113812
10Zanevskii Molot202018542574
11Yupiter200020232770

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA33002356
2SKA Serebryanye Lvy32011684
3SSH №1310213222
4SKA HKD300310270

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Forvard33005226
2Nevskii32018114
3Krasnye Medvedi310216192
4Yupiter30032460

First Stage - Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna33002736
2Dinamo Yunior320111124
3Alfa310213122
4SKA Petergof30037310

First Stage - Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Piter33002776
2Avangard SZ320129124
3Dobrynya310211252
4Avangard SZ 12 230039320

First Stage - Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo43106067
2SKA431047117
3Gudgol420214374
4MKM410326112
5Zanevskii Molot40046880

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.