Saint Petersburg Championship for Teams 2011-born: 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo 11 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2011.

Finished2021/22Born 201110 October 2021 — 24 April 2022Saint Petersburg
teams
20
games
285
played
285

Standings

Second Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo2725021914676
2SKA Serebryanye Lvy2724031815373
3SKA2718091266955
4SKA Strelna2719081278554
5Dinamo Yunior2714013906742
6Armiya SKA2713014859438
7Alfa27100178014029
8Nevskii2770204810522
9Dinamo Piter2740236319212
10Dinamo Forvard271026391794

Second Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak Feniks2420041204159
2MKM2420041444157
3Gudgol2416081225749
4SKA HKD2415091176845
5SKA Petergof241201210111439
6ZHHK Dinamo Yunior2411013728732
7Spartak2470177212821
8Shaiba247017449621
9Krasnye Medvedi240024331931

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33004719
2Nevskii32012466
3Petergof31028273
4Spartak30034490

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Forvard330018119
2Armiya SKA32012366
3MKM310219173
4ZHHK Dinamo Yunior30036320

First Stage - Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Serebryanye Lvy33002429
2SKA32011646
3Spartak Feniks31025173
4SKA HKD30032240

First Stage - Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna33003929
2Alfa320119146
3Gudgol310213123
4SKA Petergof30033460

First Stage - Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Yunior33004439
2Dinamo Piter32013086
3Shaiba31026283
4Krasnye Medvedi30033440

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1MKM6303232110
2Dinamo Piter630327229
3Spartak Feniks630318259
4Dinamo Forvard630322228

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.