Saint Petersburg Championship for Teams 2009-born: 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 2017 09 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2009.

Finished2021/22Born 20092 October 2021 — 24 April 2022Saint Petersburg
teams
20
games
300
played
300

Standings

Second Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna9504313416
2SKA9504282315
3Dinamo9504282813
4Dinamo Yunior9306323410

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2724032226172
2SKA Strelna2724032007372
3Dinamo2720071406861
4Dinamo Yunior2718092079554
5SKA Serebryanye Lvy2718091518353
6SSH №1271001710511730
7SKA HKD2790189815327
8Dinamo Piter2770208719720
9SKA Petergof2750226818615
10MKM270027442891

Group V

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak2723042218268
2ZHHK SKA Avrora2720072226962
3Gudgol2720071746161
4Krasnye Medvedi2720071885859
5Zanevskii Molot27170101829152
6Mezon2790188317526
7Sestroretsk2790189718026
8Litsei №3692780198418123
9Alfa2770207314421
10Gudgol272025483317

Perehodnoi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Petergof6501281915
2Spartak6402362912
3ZHHK SKA Avrora620423335
4MKM610523294

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.