Saint Petersburg Championship for Teams 2009-born: 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA 09 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2009.

Finished2020/21Born 20093 October 2020 — 11 April 2021Saint Petersburg
teams
21
games
291
played
291

Standings

Second Stage - Za 1-10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA2725021683074
2SKA Strelna2720071405261
3SKA Serebryanye Lvy271809958154
4Dinamo27170101188151
5Dinamo Yunior2713014919440
6SSH №12712015829035
7Gvardiya2711016779332
8SKA HKD2780196611824
9MKM2780195913322
10Manezh2730243415812

Second Stage - Za 11-21 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gudgol2017031213451
2Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy2016041392550
3ZHHK SKA Avrora2017031255348
4Krasnye Medvedi2015051093844
5Yunost SPb201307896437
6Sestroretsk209011738829
7Gvardiya207013788222
8Litsei №3692070135910021
9Alfa2050155712815
10Shaiba201019331736
11Gudgol203017341324

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna33003439
2MKM320132146
3Alfa31028423
4Gudgol30037220

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA33004409
2SSH №1320128106
3Gvardiya31029253
4Gudgol30033490

First Stage - Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Gvardiya440036911
2SKA Serebryanye Lvy430136510
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy420228146
4Litsei №36941038372
5Sestroretsk40049521

First Stage - Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo33002649
2SKA HKD320134136
3ZHHK SKA Avrora310220183
4Shaiba30033480

First Stage - Group E

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Yunior33003269
2Manezh32018136
3Yunost SPb31028183
4Krasnye Medvedi30036170

Perehodnoi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Manezh6402221013
2Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy6303131210
3MKM630313169
4Gudgol620410204

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.