Saint Petersburg Championship for Teams 2008-born: 2020/21 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA 08 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2020/21. Players born 2008.

Finished2020/21Born 20083 October 2020 — 18 April 2021Saint Petersburg
teams
23
games
312
played
312

Standings

Second Stage - Za 1-8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA1414001231342
2SKA Strelna141103764332
3Dinamo Yunior141004593429
4Krasnaya Zvezda14608475919
5Dinamo14509395817
6Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy14608355317
7Dinamo Forvard144010367211
8Gvardiya140014231061

Second Stage - Za 9-23 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Manezh1413011612939
2MKM1413011152538
3Dinamo Svetlogorets1412021233737
4Smena141004926330
5Spartak Feniks141004994330
6Nevskii14905935027
7SKA HKD14905565327
8Spartak14509557416
9Krasnaya Zvezda 08 214509706515
10SSH №1145096511815
11Admiralteets14509619014
12Sestroretsk1440104213712
13Flagman14301155999
14Alfa141013311494
15Gvardiya141013351212

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Yunior111001881631
2SKA1110011561729
3Dinamo111001783028
4Gvardiya11704774023
5Dinamo Svetlogorets11704774022
6Spartak11605456117
7Spartak Feniks11506485615
8MKM11506394415
9SKA HKD1120931586
10Flagman1120930946
11Nevskii11209311046
12Admiralteets110011171570

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1010001611230
2Krasnaya Zvezda109011141527
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy108021092224
4Dinamo Forvard107031002821
5Manezh106041244018
6Krasnaya Zvezda 08 210505508414
7Smena10406636613
8SSH №110307381029
9Gvardiya10109301793
10Alfa10109251423
11Sestroretsk10109261503

Perehodnoi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Manezh6600401417
2Dinamo Forvard6303261711
3Gvardiya630315338
4MKM60069260

Tretii Stage

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA9801471824
2Dinamo Yunior9504373415
3SKA Strelna9405403613
4Krasnaya Zvezda910824602

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.