International Tournament «May» for Youth Teams 2010-born: 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 10 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2010.

Finished2018/19Born 201030 April 2019 — 3 May 2019Saint Petersburg
teams
7
games
21
played
21

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna6600691012
2Dinamo6501611510
3Krasnaya Zvezda640246288
4Olimpiets621316395
5Snow Leopard621324525
6Chelny610514382
7Yunost60066540

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.