Cup Federation for Youth Teams 2010-born: 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo 10 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2010.

Finished2018/19Born 20106 October 2018 — 28 April 2019Saint Petersburg
teams
23
games
275
played
275

Standings

Za 1-8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1413011555426
2SKA Strelna1411121154723
3SKA Serebryanye Lvy14815675717
4SKA Kareliya14725767816
5SKA Gazprombank14716937815
6Krasnaya Zvezda14329561138
7SKA Strelna142012431114
8Shtorm141112371043

Za 17-23 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Aisberg121002763020
2Alfa12912853419
3Ieti12705455014
4SKA Gazprombank 10 212624744214
5Nevskii Raion1241761799
6Forvard1240848898
7Litsei №36912001218830

Za 9-16 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA1413101243327
2Varyagi14905765518
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy14734765417
4Shaiba14806666416
5Dinamo 10 214635776015
6Gudgol14509658810
7SKA HKD142111671065
8Legion142012391304

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1010001482120
2Dinamo109011732518
3SKA Gazprombank108021263016
4Krasnaya Zvezda106131144513
5SKA10613884413
6Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy10505254010
7Legion1030734966
8Gudgol1030734806
9Ieti10208201284
10Aisberg10118261023
11Forvard10019181951

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Kareliya1110101222421
2SKA Serebryanye Lvy118211072718
3Shtorm118121213517
4SKA Strelna11812872717
5Dinamo 10 211614505013
6Varyagi11605665212
7SKA HKD11506826810
8Shaiba11506635610
9Alfa1131737757
10SKA Gazprombank 10 21121842745
11Litsei №369110110121301
12Nevskii Raion110110201911

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.