Cup Federation for Youth Teams 2009-born: 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo 09 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2009.

Finished2018/19Born 20096 October 2018 — 28 April 2019Saint Petersburg
teams
30
games
336
played
336

Standings

Za 1-10 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo9801532516
2SKA Strelna9720582616
3Shtorm9612422813
4SKA9504241710
5SKA Serebryanye Lvy933337339
6Buldogi940523348
7Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy923423287
8SKA Strelna930618336
9Tornado912622384
10SKA Gazprombank90189471

Za 11-20 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ieti9900551618
2Igls9522221312
3Dinamo 09 29513332511
4Varyagi9513242711
5Krasnye Medvedi941423199
6SKA Kareliya941432429
7SKA HKD930629346
8Krasnaya Zvezda922529316
9Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy 09 2920719454
10Yantarnaya Zvezda912618324

Za 21-29 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Legion8800911316
2Shaiba8611691813
3Yunaya Armiya8512241011
4Meteor8503314410
5Litsei №369840425258
6ZHHK SKA Avrora830522416
7Gudgol820612324
8Legion 09 2811615433
9Gvardiya801712751

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA1413011021926
2SKA Strelna1413011841326
3SKA Serebryanye Lvy1412021393524
4SKA Strelna141103982922
5SKA Gazprombank1410041092820
6Varyagi14905706318
7Yantarnaya Zvezda14716644115
8Dinamo 09 214626595314
9SKA HKD14608487112
10Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy 09 21441943989
11Yunaya Armiya1441929559
12Gudgol143110431227
13Meteor143011351466
14Legion 09 2141013241432
15ZHHK SKA Avrora140014231540

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo1414001892428
2Shtorm1412021384224
3Buldogi1411121392923
4Tornado141103883822
5Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy14914812219
6Ieti14815776017
7Krasnye Medvedi14617545813
8Igls14617514113
9Krasnaya Zvezda14608666712
10SKA Kareliya14437758211
11Shaiba14509706210
12Legion14428778810
13Litsei №36914301128996
14Ais Transformers14101391912
15Gvardiya14001442430

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.