Saint Petersburg Championship for Third Youth Teams 2008-born: 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 08 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2008.

Finished2018/19Born 200812 October 2018 — 28 April 2019Saint Petersburg
teams
30
games
352
played
352

Standings

Za 1-8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna141400601639
2SKA141103592232
3Shtorm14905373025
4Severstal14707393223
5Dinamo14707232821
6Krasnaya Zvezda144010234712
7SKA Gazprombank14201224619
8Yantarnaya Zvezda14201230597

Za 19-30 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Buldogi2017031123951
2Svetlogorets2015051395547
3Varyagi2015051017542
4SKA Kareliya2014061175940
5Krasnaya Zvezda 08 2201307764740
6SSHOR Korenkova2010010516330
7Gvardiya208012606326
8Zanevskii Molot207013557723
9Admiralteets208012517022
10Alfa202018431476
11Legion201019551653
12Gudgol0000000

Za 9-18 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna1816021232048
2Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy181503973245
3Alfa181305874342
4Forvard181404783939
5Nevskii18909745427
6Aisberg18909697423
7SKA Strelna 2017 08 2185013518816
8SKA HKD184014369012
9Ieti183015221339
10Sparta18201632963

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna660096717
2Krasnaya Zvezda6501571216
3Nevskii6402441612
4Ieti62049356
5SSHOR Korenkova620410555
6Varyagi610512564
7Gvardiya610511583

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA660064318
2Dinamo650146915
3Aisberg6303281810
4Forvard630321139
5SKA Strelna 2017 08 2630322218
6Krasnaya Zvezda 08 2610516313
7Legion600651070

First Stage - Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Shtorm650166615
2Yantarnaya Zvezda6501361115
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy650152815
4Sparta620417476
5SKA HKD620419426
6SKA Kareliya620423526
7Zanevskii Molot60068550

First Stage - Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Severstal6501431415
2SKA Gazprombank6501271214
3Alfa6402451313
4SKA Strelna640227912
5Svetlogorets620413426
6Buldogi610511343
7Gudgol60065470

Perehodnyi Tournament

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Gazprombank6501161216
2SKA Strelna650114813
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy62048187
4Yantarnaya Zvezda600600-18

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.