Tournament «SMP Bank Cup» for Youth Teams 2008-born: 2017/18 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Gazprombank 08 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2017/18. Players born 2008.

Finished2017/18Born 20088 January 2018 — 10 January 2018Saint Petersburg
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Gazprombank531113307
2Dinamo520310244
3Forvard51227254
4Piter5212483
5Krasnaya Zvezda51044162
6Dinamo54016610

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.