Cup Federation for Youth Teams 2008-born: 2017/18 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna 08 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2017/18. Players born 2008.

Finished2017/18Born 20086 October 2017 — 1 April 2018Saint Petersburg
teams
28
games
320
played
320

Standings

Second Stage - Za 1-8 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna141301901126
2SKA141301732226
3Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy14725362916
4SKA Gazprombank14635405615
5SKA Strelna14617423813
6Piter1433827489
7Dinamo14211118685
8Nevskii14021219732

Second Stage - Za 19-28 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna 2017 08 21817011393334
2SKA Kareliya181413995029
3Gudgol1814041626728
4Buldogi181314974727
5Sparta181017645921
6Krasnaya Zvezda 08 2186012738712
7Varyagi185211589212
8Litsei №36918231332877
9Ais Rink182214641306
10Ledovaya Druzhina182016301664

Second Stage - Za 9-18 mesto

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Zvezda181521922732
2Forvard181332582529
3Yantarnaya Zvezda181332884429
4Alfa181125815024
5Svetlogorets18828728518
6SKA HKD186111578113
7Aisberg184311528711
8Tornado184212415610
9Ieti18401439758
10Gvardiya18221443936

First Stage - Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna660078612
2Piter6501441610
3Krasnaya Zvezda640251158
4Svetlogorets620430304
5Buldogi620417374
6Gudgol620429614
7Ledovaya Druzhina60063870

First Stage - Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy660055612
2SKA Gazprombank6501511610
3Aisberg640224368
4Ieti630323296
5SKA Kareliya620420374
6Sparta610515302
7Krasnaya Zvezda 08 2600615490

First Stage - Group C

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA660082512
2Nevskii641129189
3Forvard641122209
4Yantarnaya Zvezda630326276
5Alfa620438324
6SKA Strelna 2017 08 2610518292
7Ais Rink60067910

First Stage - Group D

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna660074812
2Dinamo641129119
3SKA HKD632133198
4Gvardiya630327296
5Tornado621319195
6Litsei №36961058372
7Varyagi60064710

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.