Proryv · Zelenograd · 17–21 August 2026: 2012-born, 2026/27 final results

The tournament is complete. Krasnaya Mashina Yunior finished first in the final standings. Season: 2026/27. Players born 2012.

Finished2026/27Born 201217 August 2026 — 21 August 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior550027714
2Granit540122812
3Vityaz5302381510
4Krasnaya Mashina Atlant520318146
5Snegir510413482
6Granit-Mitino50058341

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.