Proryv · Zelenograd · 12–16 August 2026: 2013-born, 2026/27 final results

The tournament is complete. Krasnaya Mashina Atlant finished first in the final standings. Season: 2026/27. Players born 2013.

Finished2026/27Born 201312 August 2026 — 16 August 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Atlant5500291413
2Belye Medvedi530222199
3Balashiha530222209
4Spartak-Sportteh520318196
5Granit-Mitino510412234
6Severnaya Zvezda510414224

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.