Proryv Moscow. Arktika · 19–23 August 2026: 2013-born, 2026/27 final results

The tournament is complete. Krylya Sovetov finished first in the final standings. Season: 2026/27. Players born 2013.

Finished2026/27Born 201319 August 2026 — 23 August 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov540116812
2Dinamo540128912
3Vityaz5401291512
4Armiya SKA520322116
5Volna510422193
6Sochi50053580

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.