Proryv Moscow. Arktika · 1–5 May 2026: 2011-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA-Serebryanye Lvy finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2011.

Finished2025/26Born 20111 May 2026 — 5 May 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA-Serebryanye Lvy5500211014
2Dinamo Zapad530222179
3Tsentr530221168
4Belye Medvedi530217178
5Spartak-Sportteh510412224
6Balashiha500517282

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.