Proryv Moscow. Arktika · 11–15 May 2026: 2012-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2012.

Finished2025/26Born 201211 May 2026 — 15 May 2026
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550033715
2Dinamo540119912
3SKA Strelna530222227
4Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya520322247
5Dinamo Minsk510420244
6Admiral50056360

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.