Proryv Moscow. Arktika · 7–10 May 2026: 2016-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lider finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2016.

Finished2025/26Born 20167 May 2026 — 10 May 2026
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lider5500291715
2Hokkeinaya Akademiya Fetisova5401271910
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy530219239
4Rus510423265
5Dinamo520315214
6Akademiya Petrova500516232

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krasnaya Mashina Yunior5401251112
2Arena Plei Traktor Sever540141912
3Belye Medvedi530221178
4Amur520312226
5Sbornaya Voronezhskoi Oblasti520311325
6Sochi500514332

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.