Proryv Moscow. Arktika · 28 April – 1 May 2026: 2018-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2018.

Finished2025/26Born 201828 April 2026 — 1 May 2026
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550032515
2Pantery53021899
3Krylya Sovetov-2530224219
4Admiral520316226
5Krasnaya Mashina Yunior520317246
6Arena Plei Traktor Tehnopolis500512380

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Sozvezdie5500531215
2Krylya Sovetov5401591812
3Arena Plei Traktor Sever530241189
4Krasnaya Mashina Yunior Moskva520324266
5Volna510428433
6Balashiha50058960

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.