Proryv Moscow. Group A. Arktika · 20–21 December 2025: 2017-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo 2015 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2017.

Finished2025/26Born 201720 December 2025 — 21 December 2025
teams
6
games
18
played
18

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo550032515
2Balashiha5401501412
3Olimpiiskaya Derevnya530216209
4Dinamo Solntsevo510411263
5Avangard510412313
6Granit-Mitino510410353

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.