Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod Group "A" · 3–6 November 2025: 2017-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova Moskva finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2017.

Finished2025/26Born 20173 November 2025 — 6 November 2025
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova Moskva8800891524
2CSKA8701872120
3Rus8602612319
4Akademiya Mihailova8503433315
5Dinamo Minsk8404315311
6SKA Strelna8305393610
7Torpedo820613714
8AK Bars-Dinamo810714604
9Volna800810751

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.