Proryv · Moscow. Arktika · 20–23 August 2025: 2014-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA 2015 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2014.

Finished2025/26Born 201420 August 2025 — 23 August 2025
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550029715
2Shkola im. Saleya530213138
3Sochi520320187
4Ryazan VDV520313176
5Balashiha520314176
6Severnaya Zvezda510412293

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA-2550046515
2Dinamo Forvard5401181911
3Dinamo Zvezda520312177
4Vityaz Podolsk520317296
5Akademiya Atlant520315176
6Sozvezdie50058290

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.