Proryv · Moscow. Arktika · 24–27 August 2025: 2013-born, 2025/26 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv-2004 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2025/26. Players born 2013.

Finished2025/26Born 201324 August 2025 — 27 August 2025
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-2004550027315
2Krylya Sovetov530217710
3Volna530212157
4Zvezda520311176
5Balashiha510413234
6Dinamo Minsk51047223

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova550029914
2Dinamo53021499
3Dinamo SPb520317168
4Yastreby520319306
5Vityaz Podolsk520320185
6Shkola im. Saleya51046233

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.