Proryv · Moscow. Arktika. Arena "Vozduh" · 8–12 May 2025: 2011-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Admiral finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2011.

Finished2024/25Born 20118 May 2025 — 12 May 2025
teams
6
games
15
played
15

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Admiral5401231613
2Krylya Sovetov5401231611
3Dinamo Zapad530218179
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy520320206
5Yunost520322236
6Sokol50056200

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.