Proryv · Moscow. Arktika · 4–7 May 2025: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Krylya Sovetov finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 20144 May 2025 — 7 May 2025
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov540123812
2Barys5401231511
3Vityaz530221169
4Sochi520316257
5Atlant520314225
6Balashiha50059201

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Ufa5401231212
2Dinamo530217710
3Avangard53021689
4Krylya Sovetov-2530218119
5Sokol520316215
6Atlant-250052330

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.