Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod · 14–17 May 2025: 2012-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Armiya SKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2012.

Finished2024/25Born 201214 May 2025 — 17 May 2025
teams
14
games
49
played
49

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA6501211015
2CSKA6501321215
3Lokomotiv-20046402221713
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6402211911
5AK Bars-Dinamo620413216
6Sochi61056132
7Pirani60067301

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo660032618
2Shkola im. Saleya650117913
3SKA Strelna6402281412
4Moskovskaya Akademiya Hokkeya620417169
5Balashiha630311138
6Admiral61058273
7Kristall60069370

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.