Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod · 9–12 May 2025: 2013-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Lokomotiv-2004 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2013.

Finished2024/25Born 20139 May 2025 — 12 May 2025
teams
14
games
49
played
49

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lokomotiv-2004660024717
2Rus6402292212
3SKA Strelna6402321712
4Neftehimik6303191610
5Armiya SKA630316239
6Lada610511263
7Torpedo600611310

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA660045618
2Salavat Yulaev6501262015
3Traktor630316129
4Shkola im. Saleya620411246
5Volna620410245
6Amur620412275
7SKA610511185

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.