Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod Group "B" · 26–29 December 2024: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201426 December 2024 — 29 December 2024
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA-27700561121
2Sokol7502341315
3Dinamo7403281212
4SKA-Serebryanye Lvy7403242312
5Krasnaya Mashina7403201911
6Sochi730423179
7Legenda710612563
8Motor700711571

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.