Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod Group "A" · 26–29 December 2024: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. Traktor finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201426 December 2024 — 29 December 2024
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Traktor7601331218
2AK Bars7601221017
3CSKA7502481116
4SKA Strelna7403231912
5Severnaya Zvezda730410239
6Neftyanik730420219
7Torpedo710612383
8AK Bars-Dinamo70073370

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.