Proryv · Moscow · 24–27 August 2024: 2014-born, 2024/25 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2024/25. Players born 2014.

Finished2024/25Born 201424 August 2024 — 27 August 2024
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550038315
2Krylya Sovetov530216139
3SKA Strelna530221159
4Barys52037224
5Lokomotiv-200451048284
6Severnaya Zvezda510411204

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA5401231813
2Akademiya Mihailova5401261012
3Lokomotiv540120209
4Atlant520314146
5Dinamo510414184
6Torpedo500512291

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.