Proryv, Sea Sports Group · Nizhny Novgorod · 4–7 May 2024: 2015-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2015.

Finished2023/24Born 20154 May 2024 — 7 May 2024
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA770085221
2Spartak7601531318
3Akademiya Mihailova7403272012
4Dinamo7403182010
5Akademiya Mihailova Moskva720515347
6Lokomotiv720514367
7Admiral720521676
8AK Bars71067483

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.