Proryv · Moscow Group · 16–19 August 2023: 2012-born, 2023/24 final results

The tournament is complete. Lvy TSHM finished first in the final standings. Season: 2023/24. Players born 2012.

Finished2023/24Born 201216 August 2023 — 19 August 2023
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Lvy TSHM7601331118
2Krasnaya Mashina Yunior760143817
3Shkola im. Saleya7403251614
4Akademiya Petrova7502231714
5Krasnaya Mashina Arktika730423239
6Bobrov720516296
7Vayatel710617453
8Sozvezdie710619503

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.