Proryv Moscow. Group A · 18–19 March 2023: 2014-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Akademiya Mihailova finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2014.

Finished2022/23Born 201418 March 2023 — 19 March 2023
teams
6
games
18
played
18

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Akademiya Mihailova6600331815
2Krylya Sovetov6303292210
3Dinamo640230208
4Severnaya Zvezda620418345
5Balashiha620423345
6Atlant610524292

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.