Proryv Moscow. Group A · 11–12 March 2023: 2015-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Spartak finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2015.

Finished2022/23Born 201511 March 2023 — 12 March 2023
teams
6
games
18
played
18

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak6402361812
2CSKA6501341912
3Olimpiiskaya Derevnya6501492912
4Balashiha620429366
5Krylya Sovetov620434383
6Admiral60068500

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.