Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod. Group A · 19–23 April 2023: 2014-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2014.

Finished2022/23Born 201419 April 2023 — 23 April 2023
teams
9
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA8701681621
2Dinamo8701401321
3Torpedo8602452817
4AK Bars8503301816
5Amur8404405812
6Neftyanik830526389
7Nevskii820623476
8Dizel820624485
9Armiya SKA800817471

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.