Proryv · Nizhny Novgorod · 9–14 May 2023: 2011-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2011.

Finished2022/23Born 20119 May 2023 — 14 May 2023
teams
14
games
77
played
77

Standings

Group B

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA-26600431717
2Dinamo6501261315
3Balashiha6402331812
4Torpedo630327189
5Armiya SKA620416265
6Shkola im. Saleya610515325
7Nasledie600618540

Group D (9 - 14 mesta)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo Minsk21019615
2Armiya SKA220012811
3Shkola im. Saleya2101999
4Balashiha-22101774
5Akuly2101363
6Nasledie20028123

Group A

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA-1660038517
2SKA6501332114
3SKA-Serebryanye Lvy6303251212
4SKA Strelna6402201111
5Dinamo Minsk610514263
6Balashiha-261059353
7Akuly61058373

Group with (1 - 8 mesta)

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA-1330013319
2CSKA-23300201118
3Dinamo32017814
4Balashiha3102101212
5SKA320113177
6SKA Strelna3102476
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy30037106
8Torpedo30039152

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.