Proryv · Sea Sports · 23–26 December 2022: 2010-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Krylya Sovetov finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2010.

Finished2022/23Born 201023 December 2022 — 26 December 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Krylya Sovetov7601251218
2Spartak7601291217
3Balashiha7403181711
4Severstal7403232011
5Lvy TSHM7304222110
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy720519346
7Krasnaya Mashina720511216
8Dinamo710611215

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.