Proryv · Moscow · 30 October – 2 November 2022: 2011-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. Spartak finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2011.

Finished2022/23Born 201130 October 2022 — 2 November 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Spartak7601431218
2Medved7502272215
3Shkola im. Saleya7502342215
4Avto-Spartakovets7403302512
5Balashiha730419279
6Lvy TSHM720514277
7Dinamo Piter720520355
8Avtomobilist710618353

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.