Proryv · Dmitrov · 30 October – 2 November 2022: 2010-born, 2022/23 final results

The tournament is complete. SKA Strelna finished first in the final standings. Season: 2022/23. Players born 2010.

Finished2022/23Born 201030 October 2022 — 2 November 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1SKA Strelna770045720
2CSKA7502221315
3Lvy TSHM7502251315
4Krasnaya Mashina730418279
5SKA-Serebryanye Lvy730423428
6Severstal720518198
7Dinamo720514197
8Orbita71068332

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.