Proryv · Saint Petersburg · 17–20 May 2022: 2014-born, 2021/22 final results

The tournament is complete. Armiya SKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2021/22. Players born 2014.

Finished2021/22Born 201417 May 2022 — 20 May 2022
teams
8
games
28
played
28

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Armiya SKA7700491121
2Nevskii Raion7502342914
3Avangard Severo-Zapad7403293313
4Spartak Sokolniki7403261812
5SKA-Petergof730423219
6Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg730425229
7SKA-Serebryanye Lvy710611463
8SKA710614313

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.