Tournament «Proryv» at Cup Pavla Bure · Peresvet · 13–16 February 2020: 2012-born, 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2012.

Finished2019/20Born 201213 February 2020 — 16 February 2020
teams
12
games
36
played
36

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA550057715
2Lvy TSHM550053415
3Sibirskie Pingviny5401462112
4CSKA-25401261112
5Armiya SKA530234209
6SKA-Serebryanye Lvy520319177
7Krasnaya Zvezda530211227
8Shturm520318446
9Admiral510417264
10Atlant510414213
11Yantarnaya Zvezda50057530
12Polyarnye Volki50054600

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.