Tournament «Proryv» in Memory of S. N. Gimaev · Peresvet · 25–29 February 2020: 2011-born, 2019/20 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2019/20. Players born 2011.

Finished2019/20Born 201125 February 2020 — 29 February 2020
teams
12
games
46
played
46

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA770081421
2CSKA-27502332014
3Vityaz7502312314
4Barys7502141714
5Lada7304151611
6AK Bars7304203211
7Amur730421439
8SKA-Yunost730422338
9Yugra620424325
10Dizel620411265
11Izhstal610513254
12Tankograd610518324

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Top scorers

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.