Proryv · Dmitrov · 29 October – 3 November 2016: 2008-born, 2016/17 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo-2 finished first in the final standings. Season: 2016/17. Players born 2008.

Finished2016/17Born 200829 October 2016 — 3 November 2016
teams
16
games
80
played
80

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo-210901591327
2Vityaz10901561627
3SKA Strelna10802481724
4CSKA10703572521
5Barys10703413121
6Olimpiiskie Nadezhdy10604612918
7Dinamo10604372618
8Krylya Sovetov10604413718
9CSKA-210505433115
10Dmitrov10505455815
11SKA Strelna-21030729259
12Krasnye Krylya1030729409
13Meteor1030723389
14Buran1020817546
15Yunost1010917683
16Krylya Sovetov-2100010131080

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.