Proryv · Peresvet · 24–27 April 2018: 2009-born, 2017/18 final results

The tournament is complete. Dinamo finished first in the final standings. Season: 2017/18. Players born 2009.

Finished2017/18Born 200924 April 2018 — 27 April 2018
teams
10
games
27
played
27

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Dinamo6600571118
2Dinamo-2650130615
3Severnaya Zvezda6402362212
4Lokomotiv630322169
5Kristall530217199
6Vityaz520315126
7Yunost520315286
8Polyarnye Volki51049173
9Lokomotiv-2510412393
10Severnaya Zvezda-250053460

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.