Proryv · Peresvet · 18–21 December 2018: 2008-born, 2018/19 final results

The tournament is complete. CSKA finished first in the final standings. Season: 2018/19. Players born 2008.

Finished2018/19Born 200818 December 2018 — 21 December 2018
teams
10
games
27
played
27

Standings

#TeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1CSKA660046318
2Arena Master6402191212
3Severnaya Zvezda6402181612
4Dinamo530221149
5Yantarnaya Zvezda630316259
6Dmitrov520312126
7Tsentr Luch520313226
8Atlant520311266
9Olimp51049203
10Buran50059240

GP — games played · W — wins · T — ties · L — losses · GF / GA — goals for / against · PTS — points

Games

Player and team profiles, matches and tournaments are public and visible to search engines. Rankings and advanced analytics require a free account.